ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 11197302
nr 1119 7302
WOOD ENGRAVING
Kuniyoshi Utagawa, Geisha, subject: 36, 5x25, 5, wear, damages.
Kuniyoshi Utagawa, Geisha, motivet: 36, 5x25, 5
Condition: slitage, skador
3000
SEK 1600
Monday July 17 2017
at 20:06:40
6/7 19:31:02
1.500 kr
17/7 20:01:40